Click on the form you would like to print.

 

List of Subordinate Chapters

2018-2019

            King Solomon #1                    King Hiram #2                            Friendship #4

          4301 N. Broad St.                4301 N. Broad St.                       4301 n. Broad St.

           Phila., PA 19140                  Phila., PA 19140                        Phila., PA 19140

             3rd Thursday                        3rd Monday                              2nd Thursday

 

         William Cooper #6                 Eastern Light #8                          Zerubbabel #9

          4301 N. Broad St.                 4301 N. Broad St.                      4301 n. Broad St.

           Phila., PA 19140                   Phila., PA 19140                        Phila., PA 19140

              2nd Monday                         3rd Tuesday                               1st Monday

 

             Omega #12                              Sheba #13                             Melchizedek #15

          2427 W. 4th St.                       1117 Wood St.                          4301 N. Broad St. 

       Chester, PA 19013              Wilkinsburg, PA 15221                   Phila., PA 19140

             3rd Tuesday                          2nd Tuesday                            4th Wednesday

 

         Mt Lebanon #18                          Harris #26                           Chosen Friends #28

        120 S. Willow St.                   410 N. Harrisburg                      45 Maplewood Mall

  Kennett Square, PA 19348        Steelton, PA 17113                       Phila., PA 19144

           3rd Saturday                              4th Friday                                 2nd Tuesday

 

             Bethel #39                          King William #43                       Montgomery #44

       4301 N. Broad St.                       319 N. 9th St.                           421 E. Basin St.

        Phila., PA 19140                     Darby, PA 19023                   Norristown, PA 19401

           4th Monday                            4th Thursday                             4th Wednesday

 

      Paxon-Macey #45                       Eli Turner #46                        Kiski-Allegheny #48

          319 N. 9th St.                       4301 N. Broad St.                       542 Fourth Avenue

       Darby, PA 19023                     Phila., PA 19140                  New Kensington, PA 15058

          4th Tuesday                             1st Tuesday                                3rd Saturday

 

     Donald A. Moett #48           Steward H. McCard #49                  L. Harold Gray #53

       4301 N. Broad St.                79 E. Sharpnack Rd                       4301 N. Broad St.  

        Phila., PA 19140                    Phila., PA 19119                           Phila., PA 19140 

           4th Tuesday                           2nd Monday                               1st Wednesday

 

                                                   Susqui-Centennial #54

                                                       4301 N. Broad St.

                                                        Phila., PA 19140

                                                              3rd Friday

 

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now